SSM Albo insegnanti abilitati



 ALBO DEGLI INSEGNANTI ABILITATI LIZARD ATTIVI NELL’ANNO ACCADEMICO 2017/2018

     CHITARRA ELETTRICA

  • ACCETTA CHICCO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • AGNELLO ALESSANDRO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ALTEMURA STEFANO      SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • AMMENDOLA ALESSIO SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • ANDREATTA DAVIDE             SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BARBIERI LUCA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BATTAGLIA VINCENZO         SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BENELLI FRANCESCO          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BERGAMASCHI DAVIDE SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • BERTAGNOLI SIMONE          SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • BERTONE DENNY SSM 1-4
  • BIANCO GIANLUCA              SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BIANCO MIKY SSM 1-4
  • BIROCCO LUCA SSM 1-2 *
  • BISCOTTO LUCA SSM 1-2
  • BONCI FABIO SSM 1-4
  • BRACHI VALERIO SSM 1-4
  • BRUNELLO MIRCO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • CALORE STEFANO SSM 1-4
  • CAMPANILE PATRIZIO SPM
  • CANIATO ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CAPRINA FRANCESCO        SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CARANCINI LORENZO SSM 1-4
  • CASTELLI ALESSIA SPM
  • CAVALIERI ALFREDO SPM *
  • CAZZANIGA MARCO            SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CHIODI SALVATORE SPM
  • CONA MASSIMILIANO          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CORI DAMIANO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • DE CHELLIS GIOVANNI            SSM 1-4
  • DE GRUTTOLA TONY SSM 1-4
  • DELLOCCHIO RICCARDO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • DI BATTISTA NICO SSM 1-4 *
  • DI VIRGILIO ROBERTO SSM 1-4
  • FALANGA VITTORIO             SPM/SSM 1-4
  • FANTINI RICCARDO             SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • FASSI NICOLA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • GALANTE LORENZO SSM 1-4
  • GALGANI GIUSEPPE SSM 1-4
  • GALLI GIULIO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GASPARI FEDERICO SPM
  • GASPARRI MICHELE SPM
  • GELLI LUCA SSM 1-4
  • GIGLIOLI ALESSANDRO SSM 1-4
  • GRAZIOLI LUCA SSM 1-2 *
  • GRILLANDINI CARLO ROMANO SPM
  • GRILLI NICOLA SPM
  • INDRI RAFFAELLO SSM 1-4
  • LAMONEA LIVIO                    SPM/SSM 1-4
  • LAZZARINI GIUSEPPE SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • LISI ROBERTO SPM
  • LIVEROTTI GIACOMO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • LIVEROTTI MASSIMO          SPM/SSM 1-2
  • LOMBARDO FRANCESCO SPM
  • LOTTERO ALESSIO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • MACELLONI TOMMASO SSM 1-4
  • MAGRO EMANUELE CLEMENTE SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • MANFREDI ELISA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • MARASPIN DANIELE   SSM 1-2 *
  • MONACO PAOLO SPM
  • MONTANELLA GIANLUCA SPM
  • NAZZARO GIOVANNI           SPM/SSM 1-2
  • NUTI MASSIMO                 SPM/SSM 1-2
  • OLIVIERI FRANCESCO        SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PALUMBO CARLO SPM *
  • PARTEXANO VINCENZO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PELANTI GIACOMO              SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • PELLEGRINO ROSARIO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PICCO DOMENICO               SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PINI LORENZO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PUCCIANTI MATTEO            SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • RACCICHINI MARCO SPM *
  • RASCHELLA’ ROBERTA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • RE DAVIDE SPM
  • REMOGNA GABRIELE         SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • RONDANO ALBERTO SSM 1-4
  • ROSATI MICHELE SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • SALA SIMONE SPM *
  • SARTORI PAOLO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • SCARDONI GIOVANNI          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • SCARPIELLO GAETANO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • SCOCCIANTI RICCARDO SPM
  • SORBELLO MICHELE SSM 1-2 *
  • TANGHETTI STEFANO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • TEDESCO MATTIA SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • TIBURZI ALESSANDRO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • TOBIA MATTEO SPM
  • TORRIGLIA DAVIDE SSM 1-2 *
  • VACCARI DAVIDE SPM/SSM 1-2
  • VERATTI FEDERICO             SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ZAFFONI GIANCARLO SSM 1-4
  • ZAMBONI PIETRO                  SPM
  • ZANELLA ENRICO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ZANELLO LUCA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • ZURLONI ALBERTO SPM

     VIOLINO CLASSICO

  • BERTO MATILDE *
  • BETTI COLOMBA *
  • LEO SARAH *

     PROPEDEUTICA MUSICALE

  • ROBERTA GHIDONI

     CHITARRA ACUSTICA

                  S.S.M.

  • BACCO STEFANO 1-4
  • BOTTIGLIONE ENRICO 1-2 *
  • CAZZANIGA MARCO 1-4
  • CHIODI SALVATORE 1-4
  • CONA MASSIMILIANO 1-4
  • DELLOCCHIO RICCARDO 1-2
  • FASSI NICOLA 1-2
  • LIDEO MICHELE 1-4
  • MACELLONI TOMMASO 1-4
  • MONTAGNANI ALBERTO 1-2 *
  • PARRI MAURIZIO 1-4
  • ROSATI MICHELE 1-2
  • VERATTI FEDERICO 1-2 *
  • VERDEROSA GIORGIO 1-4

     BATTERIA

  • AUGELLO VINCENZO SSM 1-4 *
  • BERTASSELLO ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BONGIOVANNI LUCA           SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BRUNI FEDERICO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • BUSSOLENI DAVIDE SPM
  • CARRARA STEFANO SSM 1-4
  • CENTRA STEFANO               SPM/SSM 1-2
  • CILIO GIOVANNI SPM/SSM 1-4
  • COLASURDO DOMINGO   SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CONTRI CLAUDIO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • COTECHINI MATTIA SSM 1-2 *
  • DAMIANI GIOVANNI              SPM/SSM 1-2
  • D’AMICO STEFANO              SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • D’ANTONI GIUSEPPE SPM *
  • DE SANTIS ANDREA SPM *
  • DI LUPO MARCO SSM 1-4
  • FARAGHINI DAVIDE SPM
  • FAEDO GIULIO SPM *
  • FARAGHINI DAVIDE SPM
  • FISCHETTI NACOR SPM
  • FRACCAROLLO MARCO SPM
  • FURNARI ANGELO SSM 1-2 *
  • GORLA MARCO SPM *
  • IACULLI ROBERTO SPM
  • LEGGIO GIUSEPPE  SSM 1-4
  • LELLI MICHELE SSM 1-4
  • LEONE FEDERICO SPM *
  • LO CONTE ALESSANDRO SSM 1-4
  • LORENZETTI MARCO            SPM/SSM 1-2
  • LUZI PAOLO SPM
  • MACRILLO’ ARCHELAO SSM 1-4 *
  • MAFESSANTI MATTEO          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MAIOLO GIANLUCA SPM
  • MASI FEDERICO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • MASONE SISTO   SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • MAURIZI ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • ORSELLI LUCA SPM
  • PAESANTI ANDREA SPM *
  • PAMBIANCO FILIPPO SPM
  • PASSERINI PAOLO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PERON SIMONE SSM 1-4 *
  • PETRUCCI GIANMARCO SPM
  • PORTA GABRIELE SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PRATI VIERI SSM 1-4
  • PROIA ANDREA SPM
  • ROSSATO DAVIDE SPM
  • SOSSAI SIMONE SPM/SSM 1-2
  • TESTA ROBERTO SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • TOGNI MANUEL    SPM/SSM 1-2
  • TONGIANI GIACOMO           SPM/SSM 1-4
  • VIGNOLI SIMONE SPM/SSM 1-4

     BASSO ELETTRICO       

  • AMBROSI FRANCESCO SPM
  • BERTOLDI MATTEO             SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BIANCONI DANIELE             SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BOTTURA ALESSANDRO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • CAMBI LUCA SSM 1-4 *
  • CAPOCCITTI EROS SPM
  • DAL CORSO NICOLA SPM
  • DE MARCO GIUSEPPE SSM 1-4
  • DELLISANTI SIMONE           SPM/SSM 1-4
  • DI GIUSEPPE MAURO          SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • FIORENZA DINO SSM 1-4
  • GALLO MATTEO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • GIANNETTI MATTEO   SSM 1-4
  • GNOCCHINI LUCA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GORI FEDERICO SSM 1-4
  • GRAZIANI NICOLA SSM 1-4
  • GRILLI NICOLA SPM
  • LARI LORIS SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • MANULI MARCELLO SSM 1-4 *
  • MARIANETTI PIERO             SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MARINO MARCO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MARTELLO BIAGIO              SPM *
  • MARTINI DAVIDE SPM *
  • MAZZUCCONI NICOLA SSM 1-4 *
  • PELLICANO LUIGI                SPM/SSM 1-2 *           
  • ROMANO SANTI SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • SANTORO LUCIANO SPM *
  • SASSETTI MARCO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • SILVESTRI LUCA SSM 1-4 *
  • SPAGNUOLO ALESSANDRO          SSM 1-4
  • TANGHETTI STEFANO         SPM/SSM 1-4

     CHITARRA CLASSICA

  • VERDEROSA GIORGIO
  • VICHI CHIARA

     CANTO

  • ABBRUZZESE VALENTINA SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • AGOSTA FRANCESCA         SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • AINA VALERIA SPM *
  • AMATA MAURA SPM
  • ANTONELLI SERENA           SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • BASILI ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BELLUCCI RENOIR              SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BERTINI PIERGUIDO SSM 1-2 *
  • BOLLETTINI MARCO SPM
  • BRANCACCIO VIRGILIO SPM *
  • BRANCATELLO ORNELLA SPM *
  • BRUNO GABRIELE SPM
  • CAVALZANI WILLIAM SSM 1-2
  • CENTURAME ANDREA SPM *
  • CONTE LIDIA SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • COUCOURDE ALICE            SPM/SSM 1-2
  • DAGANI GIULIA SSM 1-2
  • DAL MOLIN CHIARA SPM
  • DE CANISTRIS SEFORA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • DE GENNARO FABIO SPM
  • GASPAROTTO ALESSANDRO SSM 1-2 *
  • GERINI ALESSANDRO SSM 1-2 *
  • GERINI MASSIMO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GRIMALDI LOREDANA         SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GUARDUCCI ELENA     SSM 1-4
  • LASLO IRENE SSM 1-2 *
  • LO COCO MARIA LAURA SPM
  • MARCENZI PAOLA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MARCHETTO MARIA SPM
  • MARCHINI CORINNE SSM 1-4
  • MEGGIATO FLAVIO              SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MILANO ANGELA SSM 1-2
  • MINI ELISA SSM 1-4*
  • MONTI SILVIA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • NASTI ROBERTA SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • OTTAVINI ANDREA MARIA SSM 1-2
  • PAVIANI STEFANO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PORCIATTI RAFFAELLA SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • RANERI TERESA SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • RATTI MATTEO    SPM/SSM 1-4
  • RONCAN ELEONORA          SPM/SSM 1-2
  • RUGGERI RICCARDO             SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • SAITTA ALEX SSM 1-2
  • SCORTECCIA AURORA SPM *
  • STIRPE RAFFAELLA                SPM/SSM 1-4
  • TANCREDI CATERINA          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • TENERIELLO ANGELA SPM
  • TIRONI HELENA SPM *
  • TOSATO ANNA SSM 1-4
  • TRUSCHELLI ELIA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • URIZIO CARLO SSM 1-2 *
  • VALENTINI FRANCESCO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • VALLESI DARIO SSM 1-2

     PIANOFORTE / TASTIERE

  • ATTOLICO DOMENICA SPM *
  • BALUCI DONATELLA CONCETTA SPM
  • BARGIGIA MICHELE SSM 1-2
  • BELOUSOVA MILA SPM *
  • BERTO MICHELE SPM
  • BOCCHINO FLORIANO SSM 1-4
  • BOCHICCHIO FRANCO SPM
  • BONOMONTE GIANLUCA SPM
  • BOZZETTO ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • CALAMAI DARIO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CENTAMORI CARLO SPM
  • COCCHI ARMANDO SPM
  • COCOCCIONI DANIELE SPM *
  • DE IURE SALVATORE SPM *
  • FABRIZIO GIUSEPPE SPM
  • FIORAVANTI DAVIDE SPM
  • FRANCIOLI MARCO SPM *
  • FRAULA LUCA SPM
  • GAUDIELLO CARLO SSM 1-2 *
  • GENOVESE VINCENZO SSM 1-4
  • GRASSO GIANLUCA            SPM/SSM 1-4
  • LIVEROTTI ENRICA MARIA SPM
  • LONGO GUIDO PAOLO SPM
  • LUZI ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MASI ALESSIA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • MAZZEO ANTONIO ROBERT SPM *
  • MENEGUS STEFANO SPM *
  • MOLASCHI MARCO SPM
  • OMICIUOLO ALESSANDRO      SPM *
  • OTTAVINI ANDREA MARIA SPM
  • PALUMBO ANDREA SPM *
  • PAMOVIO ALESSIO              SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PEDONE NICOLA SPM
  • PETTA GIUSEPPE SPM
  • PICCININI GIACOMO            SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PISANO FRANCESCO SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • PRISCO MATTEO SPM
  • RANGHINO LUIGI SSM 1-4 *
  • RICCIARDI IVAN   SPM/SSM 1-4
  • RITI ABRAMO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • ROCCHI GIAN MATTEO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • TANCREDI CATERINA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • TARANTOLA CLAUDIO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • TIROZZI LUIGI SPM/SSM 1-4
  • TOMASSINI VALERIO SPM
  • VALERANI LUCA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • ZAINO EMANUELE SPM
  • ZARA MARIO SPM *

     TECNICO DEL SUONO

  • FERRO UMBERTO
  • FISCHETTI NACOR
  • LUZI ANDREA

     PIANOFORTE CLASSICO

  • DI MARCO ALESSANDRO *
  • MOLASCHI MARCO *